Titanbet

  • 7:25 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Majestic Prince
    Adam Trent
    1
    Lord Quake
    Barry Littleton
    6
    No Placebo
    Colin Dennis
    4
    Awk Maneuver
    Rupert Auckely
    5
    Vale Lifted
    Morris Rawlinson
    2
    Endofanera
    Nick Hurlington
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Majestic Prince
    Adam Trent
    1
    Lord Quake
    Barry Littleton
    6
    No Placebo
    Colin Dennis
    4
    Awk Maneuver
    Rupert Auckely
    5
    Vale Lifted
    Morris Rawlinson
    2
    Endofanera
    Nick Hurlington
  • 7:29 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    5
    Sweet Newcomer
    Frank Furling
    4
    Capricorn Lad
    Ollie Elleray
    3
    Golddigger
    Dom Tyler
    1
    Dramamask
    Nick Church
    2
    Gregorian's Sin
    Russell Gallagher
    6
    Near Native
    Oscar Kilburn
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    5
    Sweet Newcomer
    Frank Furling
    4
    Capricorn Lad
    Ollie Elleray
    3
    Golddigger
    Dom Tyler
    1
    Dramamask
    Nick Church
    2
    Gregorian's Sin
    Russell Gallagher
    6
    Near Native
    Oscar Kilburn
  • 7:33 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Crab Cake
    Ollie Winchester
    2
    Go Groucho
    David Bowen
    3
    Sinatra Song
    Gary Bewley
    5
    Yours Yoko
    Dennis Earle
    4
    Gee Khan
    Steve Parring
    6
    Needlepoint
    Bill Carlyle
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Crab Cake
    Ollie Winchester
    2
    Go Groucho
    David Bowen
    3
    Sinatra Song
    Gary Bewley
    5
    Yours Yoko
    Dennis Earle
    4
    Gee Khan
    Steve Parring
    6
    Needlepoint
    Bill Carlyle
  • 7:37 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Vavavoom
    Griff Quipton
    4
    Zulu Bracelet
    Perry Thorpe
    1
    Pinzonia
    Len Coyle
    6
    Shameler
    Del Preston
    5
    Halle Rose
    Dom Taylor
    3
    Quicken Jolie
    Russell Loxley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Vavavoom
    Griff Quipton
    4
    Zulu Bracelet
    Perry Thorpe
    1
    Pinzonia
    Len Coyle
    6
    Shameler
    Del Preston
    5
    Halle Rose
    Dom Taylor
    3
    Quicken Jolie
    Russell Loxley
  • 7:41 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Rowmancer
    Lucas Smythe
    3
    Vigi Johnson
    Sandy Riley
    6
    Lol Status
    Alan Walton
    5
    Refer Friend
    Joe Denman
    2
    Rosie Mute
    Toby Redman
    4
    Damask Sky
    Ronnie Wallis
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Rowmancer
    Lucas Smythe
    3
    Vigi Johnson
    Sandy Riley
    6
    Lol Status
    Alan Walton
    5
    Refer Friend
    Joe Denman
    2
    Rosie Mute
    Toby Redman
    4
    Damask Sky
    Ronnie Wallis
  • 7:45 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Endless Time
    Tommy Mowbray
    4
    Infinity Minus More
    Ben Jordan
    6
    Bent On Destruction
    Rory Solsbury
    1
    Thundercrack
    Kirk Cranson
    5
    Aggie Princess
    Fraser Symes
    2
    Barley Twist
    Jamie Symes
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Endless Time
    Tommy Mowbray
    4
    Infinity Minus More
    Ben Jordan
    6
    Bent On Destruction
    Rory Solsbury
    1
    Thundercrack
    Kirk Cranson
    5
    Aggie Princess
    Fraser Symes
    2
    Barley Twist
    Jamie Symes
  • 7:49 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Eastern Royalty
    Rupert Cobbs
    5
    Bushellist
    Jeremy Bewley
    4
    Sauka Dawn
    Ainsley Utwin
    3
    Aye Patrick
    Declan Jessop
    6
    Civil Serpent
    Dave Bothwell
    2
    Clever Cuss
    Joel Nelson
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Eastern Royalty
    Rupert Cobbs
    5
    Bushellist
    Jeremy Bewley
    4
    Sauka Dawn
    Ainsley Utwin
    3
    Aye Patrick
    Declan Jessop
    6
    Civil Serpent
    Dave Bothwell
    2
    Clever Cuss
    Joel Nelson
  • 7:53 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Wet Inky
    Quentin Clarke
    6
    Scaled Value
    Fran Easter
    3
    Beach Lane
    Ross Elleray
    1
    Nelson Ii
    Sam Church
    5
    Ustopa Bull
    Gavin Corrin
    4
    Madison Miner
    Derek Olley
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Wet Inky
    Quentin Clarke
    6
    Scaled Value
    Fran Easter
    3
    Beach Lane
    Ross Elleray
    1
    Nelson Ii
    Sam Church
    5
    Ustopa Bull
    Gavin Corrin
    4
    Madison Miner
    Derek Olley
  • 7:57 Brook Park

    Distance:
    462mtrs
    No. Trap Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Ocean Cruiser
    Colin Dennis
    1
    Shine Shadow
    Steve Forster
    5
    Drudrilla
    Declan Marsden
    3
    They Nasty
    George Deacon
    2
    Admiring Glance
    Neil Etherington
    4
    Vulture Inspector
    Luke Chesterton
    UNNAMED_FAV
    Unnamed Favourite
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Ocean Cruiser
    Colin Dennis
    1
    Shine Shadow
    Steve Forster
    5
    Drudrilla
    Declan Marsden
    3
    They Nasty
    George Deacon
    2
    Admiring Glance
    Neil Etherington
    4
    Vulture Inspector
    Luke Chesterton