Titanbet

  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Adrian Davidson
    1
    Parker Hone
    8
    Blake Warkentin
    4
    Alexander Kerr
    7
    Brandon Terry
    5
    Wilfredo Coachman
    2
    Ellsworth Hsu
    3
    Carl Churchill
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Adrian Davidson
    1
    Parker Hone
    8
    Blake Warkentin
    4
    Alexander Kerr
    7
    Brandon Terry
    5
    Wilfredo Coachman
    2
    Ellsworth Hsu
    3
    Carl Churchill
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Adrian Davidson
    1
    Parker Hone
    8
    Blake Warkentin
    4
    Alexander Kerr
    7
    Brandon Terry
    5
    Wilfredo Coachman
    2
    Ellsworth Hsu
    3
    Carl Churchill
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Sebastian Allan
    6
    Jake Mackenzie
    1
    Darrin Mclelland
    3
    Sebastian Taylor
    8
    Jeremiah Fail
    5
    Dominic Rampling
    7
    Harry Alsop
    4
    Sam McDonald
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Sebastian Allan
    6
    Jake Mackenzie
    1
    Darrin Mclelland
    3
    Sebastian Taylor
    8
    Jeremiah Fail
    5
    Dominic Rampling
    7
    Harry Alsop
    4
    Sam McDonald
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Sebastian Allan
    6
    Jake Mackenzie
    1
    Darrin Mclelland
    3
    Sebastian Taylor
    8
    Jeremiah Fail
    5
    Dominic Rampling
    7
    Harry Alsop
    4
    Sam McDonald
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Ian Metcalfe
    5
    Oliver Bower
    7
    Steven Forsyth
    4
    Chuck Maze
    3
    Eugen Danielov
    8
    Odis Andrew
    6
    James Mills
    1
    Ümit Luzzatto
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Ian Metcalfe
    5
    Oliver Bower
    7
    Steven Forsyth
    4
    Chuck Maze
    3
    Eugen Danielov
    8
    Odis Andrew
    6
    James Mills
    1
    Ümit Luzzatto
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Ian Metcalfe
    5
    Oliver Bower
    7
    Steven Forsyth
    4
    Chuck Maze
    3
    Eugen Danielov
    8
    Odis Andrew
    6
    James Mills
    1
    Ümit Luzzatto
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Jamal Maffucci
    5
    Lynn Gillmore
    7
    Walter Dalton
    8
    Basil Whited
    1
    Anthony Rutherford
    2
    Stacey Bruen
    3
    Dave Clouter
    6
    Hosea Mcevoy
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Jamal Maffucci
    5
    Lynn Gillmore
    7
    Walter Dalton
    8
    Basil Whited
    1
    Anthony Rutherford
    2
    Stacey Bruen
    3
    Dave Clouter
    6
    Hosea Mcevoy
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Jamal Maffucci
    5
    Lynn Gillmore
    7
    Walter Dalton
    8
    Basil Whited
    1
    Anthony Rutherford
    2
    Stacey Bruen
    3
    Dave Clouter
    6
    Hosea Mcevoy
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Horace Fells
    7
    Amos Cardella
    4
    Warren Hudson
    3
    Joseph Martin
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    5
    Brandon Lee
    8
    Giuseppe Cesar
    6
    Jonathan Parsons
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Horace Fells
    7
    Amos Cardella
    4
    Warren Hudson
    3
    Joseph Martin
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    5
    Brandon Lee
    8
    Giuseppe Cesar
    6
    Jonathan Parsons
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Horace Fells
    7
    Amos Cardella
    4
    Warren Hudson
    3
    Joseph Martin
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    5
    Brandon Lee
    8
    Giuseppe Cesar
    6
    Jonathan Parsons
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Jack Campbell
    6
    Richard North
    7
    Brandon Hemmings
    1
    Kevin Robertson
    8
    Bret Dahl
    5
    Hershel Kissane
    2
    Evan Colvin
    3
    Mihail Linville
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Jack Campbell
    6
    Richard North
    7
    Brandon Hemmings
    1
    Kevin Robertson
    8
    Bret Dahl
    5
    Hershel Kissane
    2
    Evan Colvin
    3
    Mihail Linville
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Jack Campbell
    6
    Richard North
    7
    Brandon Hemmings
    1
    Kevin Robertson
    8
    Bret Dahl
    5
    Hershel Kissane
    2
    Evan Colvin
    3
    Mihail Linville
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Matt Brown
    5
    Jason Ogden
    8
    Justin Jiang
    4
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    2
    John Liberatore
    6
    Harry Buckland
    1
    Phil Lambert
    7
    Phillip Alcorn
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Matt Brown
    5
    Jason Ogden
    8
    Justin Jiang
    4
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    2
    John Liberatore
    6
    Harry Buckland
    1
    Phil Lambert
    7
    Phillip Alcorn
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    3
    Matt Brown
    5
    Jason Ogden
    8
    Justin Jiang
    4
    Hoyt Buckwalter
    2
    John Liberatore
    6
    Harry Buckland
    1
    Phil Lambert
    7
    Phillip Alcorn
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    3
    Dan Turner
    2
    Ernie Yerger
    5
    Bryon Lawry
    1
    Donnell Sears
    7
    Drew Mone
    6
    Jc Halberg
    4
    Zachariah Fudge
    8
    Robert Ince
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    3
    Dan Turner
    2
    Ernie Yerger
    5
    Bryon Lawry
    1
    Donnell Sears
    7
    Drew Mone
    6
    Jc Halberg
    4
    Zachariah Fudge
    8
    Robert Ince
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    3
    Dan Turner
    2
    Ernie Yerger
    5
    Bryon Lawry
    1
    Donnell Sears
    7
    Drew Mone
    6
    Jc Halberg
    4
    Zachariah Fudge
    8
    Robert Ince
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Wide Monroe
    2
    Sebastian Thomson
    3
    Luka Lahti
    4
    Arturo Palau
    5
    Peter Poole
    7
    Kevin Mills
    6
    Hans Siddiqui
    1
    Valentine Alva
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Wide Monroe
    2
    Sebastian Thomson
    3
    Luka Lahti
    4
    Arturo Palau
    5
    Peter Poole
    7
    Kevin Mills
    6
    Hans Siddiqui
    1
    Valentine Alva
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Wide Monroe
    2
    Sebastian Thomson
    3
    Luka Lahti
    4
    Arturo Palau
    5
    Peter Poole
    7
    Kevin Mills
    6
    Hans Siddiqui
    1
    Valentine Alva
Loading Bet slip...