• Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    4
    Minh McNab
    3
    Phil Mills
    8
    Ryan Vanasse
    1
    Darius Cloet
    5
    Jacques Sandman
    7
    Brendan Byrom
    6
    Christopher Campbell
    2
    Amit Pan
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    4
    Minh McNab
    3
    Phil Mills
    8
    Ryan Vanasse
    1
    Darius Cloet
    5
    Jacques Sandman
    7
    Brendan Byrom
    6
    Christopher Campbell
    2
    Amit Pan
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    4
    Minh McNab
    3
    Phil Mills
    8
    Ryan Vanasse
    1
    Darius Cloet
    5
    Jacques Sandman
    7
    Brendan Byrom
    6
    Christopher Campbell
    2
    Amit Pan
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    7
    Nathan Dickens
    1
    Owen Mathis
    2
    Phoebus Käufer
    3
    Numbers Allen
    5
    Rex Brunelle
    6
    Matt Skinner
    4
    Eddie Lafuente
    8
    Oliver Hardacre
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    7
    Nathan Dickens
    1
    Owen Mathis
    2
    Phoebus Käufer
    3
    Numbers Allen
    5
    Rex Brunelle
    6
    Matt Skinner
    4
    Eddie Lafuente
    8
    Oliver Hardacre
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    7
    Nathan Dickens
    1
    Owen Mathis
    2
    Phoebus Käufer
    3
    Numbers Allen
    5
    Rex Brunelle
    6
    Matt Skinner
    4
    Eddie Lafuente
    8
    Oliver Hardacre
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Keith Forsyth
    4
    Andreas Goolsby
    6
    Luke Morgan
    3
    Paul Ellison
    5
    Jake Black
    2
    Evan Pullman
    7
    Kevin Bower
    1
    Dan Graham
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Keith Forsyth
    4
    Andreas Goolsby
    6
    Luke Morgan
    3
    Paul Ellison
    5
    Jake Black
    2
    Evan Pullman
    7
    Kevin Bower
    1
    Dan Graham
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Keith Forsyth
    4
    Andreas Goolsby
    6
    Luke Morgan
    3
    Paul Ellison
    5
    Jake Black
    2
    Evan Pullman
    7
    Kevin Bower
    1
    Dan Graham
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Taylor Agnew
    7
    Robert Hill
    8
    Tim Terry
    5
    Benjamin Fisher
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    3
    Jeffry Loop
    4
    Jaycob Witherspoon
    6
    Abdul Carini
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Taylor Agnew
    7
    Robert Hill
    8
    Tim Terry
    5
    Benjamin Fisher
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    3
    Jeffry Loop
    4
    Jaycob Witherspoon
    6
    Abdul Carini
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Taylor Agnew
    7
    Robert Hill
    8
    Tim Terry
    5
    Benjamin Fisher
    2
    Lou Fleitas
    3
    Jeffry Loop
    4
    Jaycob Witherspoon
    6
    Abdul Carini
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    8
    Carlo Albarado
    6
    Thorvald Bird
    7
    Adrian North
    4
    Wilbur Bloodsaw
    5
    Jefferson Feinstein
    3
    Jack Burgess
    1
    Stewart Wright
    2
    Chas Spada
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    8
    Carlo Albarado
    6
    Thorvald Bird
    7
    Adrian North
    4
    Wilbur Bloodsaw
    5
    Jefferson Feinstein
    3
    Jack Burgess
    1
    Stewart Wright
    2
    Chas Spada
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    8
    Carlo Albarado
    6
    Thorvald Bird
    7
    Adrian North
    4
    Wilbur Bloodsaw
    5
    Jefferson Feinstein
    3
    Jack Burgess
    1
    Stewart Wright
    2
    Chas Spada
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    1
    Florencio Zanetti
    7
    Joe Short
    3
    Tim Russell
    4
    Brandon Lee
    6
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Sheldon Slavin
    5
    Linus Popov
    2
    Simon Rampling
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    1
    Florencio Zanetti
    7
    Joe Short
    3
    Tim Russell
    4
    Brandon Lee
    6
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Sheldon Slavin
    5
    Linus Popov
    2
    Simon Rampling
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    1
    Florencio Zanetti
    7
    Joe Short
    3
    Tim Russell
    4
    Brandon Lee
    6
    Jack Dowd
    8
    Sheldon Slavin
    5
    Linus Popov
    2
    Simon Rampling
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Robert Hill
    7
    Owen Cornish
    5
    Joseph Martin
    4
    Adrian Quinn
    8
    Eric Hill
    2
    Robert Rademacher
    3
    Andreas Smiley
    1
    William Lewis
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Robert Hill
    7
    Owen Cornish
    5
    Joseph Martin
    4
    Adrian Quinn
    8
    Eric Hill
    2
    Robert Rademacher
    3
    Andreas Smiley
    1
    William Lewis
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Robert Hill
    7
    Owen Cornish
    5
    Joseph Martin
    4
    Adrian Quinn
    8
    Eric Hill
    2
    Robert Rademacher
    3
    Andreas Smiley
    1
    William Lewis
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Trey Eckles
    7
    Adrian Morgan
    1
    Jack Gray
    8
    Justin Carr
    3
    Tracey Prete
    4
    Carol Paulin
    2
    John Rubin
    5
    Dan Davidson
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Trey Eckles
    7
    Adrian Morgan
    1
    Jack Gray
    8
    Justin Carr
    3
    Tracey Prete
    4
    Carol Paulin
    2
    John Rubin
    5
    Dan Davidson
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Trey Eckles
    7
    Adrian Morgan
    1
    Jack Gray
    8
    Justin Carr
    3
    Tracey Prete
    4
    Carol Paulin
    2
    John Rubin
    5
    Dan Davidson
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    2
    Thomas Nolan
    8
    Lucius Swett
    1
    Joe Harris
    7
    Andrew McLean
    3
    Evan Kelly
    6
    Alexander Beulens
    4
    Lionel Hoots
    5
    Adrian Randall
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    2
    Thomas Nolan
    8
    Lucius Swett
    1
    Joe Harris
    7
    Andrew McLean
    3
    Evan Kelly
    6
    Alexander Beulens
    4
    Lionel Hoots
    5
    Adrian Randall
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    2
    Thomas Nolan
    8
    Lucius Swett
    1
    Joe Harris
    7
    Andrew McLean
    3
    Evan Kelly
    6
    Alexander Beulens
    4
    Lionel Hoots
    5
    Adrian Randall
  • Fairfield Velodrome

    No. Silk Selection Win / Each Way
    6
    Stewart Parlin
    4
    Harry Slater
    5
    Micah Farinas
    7
    Benton Nading
    1
    Julian North
    2
    Leonard Jones
    8
    Eddie Amico
    3
    Max Grisby
    No. Silk Selection Forecast
    1st 2nd Any order
    6
    Stewart Parlin
    4
    Harry Slater
    5
    Micah Farinas
    7
    Benton Nading
    1
    Julian North
    2
    Leonard Jones
    8
    Eddie Amico
    3
    Max Grisby
    No. Silk Selection Tricast
    1st 2nd 3rd Any order
    6
    Stewart Parlin
    4
    Harry Slater
    5
    Micah Farinas
    7
    Benton Nading
    1
    Julian North
    2
    Leonard Jones
    8
    Eddie Amico
    3
    Max Grisby
Loading Bet slip...